IBPS SO IX Mains Result with Marks 2020 » Govt Jobs

IBPS SO IX Mains Result with Marks 2020

IBPS SO Score Card 2020 : Institute of Banking Personnel Selection also release the marks or score card of IBPS SO Prelims and Mains Examination of all candidates. The IBPS CRP SO Mains Scorecard 2020 likely to release 8-10 days after announce of IBPS SPL Mains Result.

Bank Wise Vacancy Details
Post NameBank NameGeneralOBCEWSSCSTTotal
IT OfficerCorporation Bank251606090460
Union Bank of India100301010116
Agriculture Field OfficerCanara Bank13086324824320
Corporation Bank4127101507100
Punjab and Sindh Bank221305070350
Union Bank of India8654203010200
Rajbasha AdhikariCanara Bank06020101010
Corporation Bank02010101005
Union Bank of India07030101012
Law OfficerCanara Bank06020101010
Corporation Bank100702040225
Union Bank of India190202010125
HR / Personal OfficerCorporation Bank040301010110
Union Bank of India06020101010
Marketing Officer (MO)Canara Bank06020101010
Corporation Bank4027101508100
Union Bank of India8854202810200

Important Dates

Commencement of Result12 – 02 – 2020
Closure of Result29 – 02 – 2020
Download Mains MarksClick Here
Download Mains ResultClick Here

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

WP2Social Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com